MINITRAIL 12K

Posición Dorsal Tiempo Promedio Corredor Categoría Club
1 307 01:04:47 05:23.09 Juan Jose Diaz Garcia (1º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino C.A. UNICAJA
2 327 01:08:46 05:43.08 Vicente Padilla Herrera (2º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
3 304 01:08:54 05:44.04 Carlos Chamorro Garcia (3º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino HOCKEY ALCALÁ
4 320 01:12:45 06:03.06 Francisco Jose Martinez Beltran (4º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino CORRECAMINOS DE MARTOS
5 338 01:15:33 06:17.07 Juan Manuel Sabariego Diaz (5º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino
6 332 01:22:33 06:52.06 Pedro Jose Ramirez Valero (6º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
7 339 01:25:31 07:07.05 Sergio Sánchez Blanco (1º)-MINITRAIL 12KM CADETE Masculino PAM CLUB
8 306 01:25:39 07:08.02 David Oya Muñoz (7º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino CAMBIL
9 344 01:26:48 07:13.09 Miguel Pancorbo Gutierrez (8º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino FENIX CLUB JAMILENA
10 345 01:26:50 07:14.01 Juan Manuel Checa Higueras (2º)-MINITRAIL 12KM CADETE Masculino FENIX CLUB JAMILENA
11 322 01:27:25 07:17.00 Miguel Martínez Fernandez (9º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino
12 337 01:27:37 07:18.00 Paulino Rustarazo Franco (10º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino
13 314 01:27:47 07:18.08 Gabriel González Bertos (11º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE
14 335 01:31:28 07:37.03 Juan Francisco Rubio García (12º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino TONTINTRAIL
15 305 01:31:33 07:37.06 Maria Jose Chica Galiano (1º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Femenino
16 325 01:33:01 07:45.00 Juan Muñoz Martos (13º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino
17 323 01:33:55 07:49.05 Juanjo Molina Martos (14º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino
18 346 01:34:52 07:54.03 Alberto Lopez Martin (15º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino
19 336 01:39:43 08:18.05 María Del Pilar Ruiz Rus (2º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
20 333 01:39:50 08:19.01 Francisco Rosa Ruiz (16º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino TRAILRUNNERS JAEN
21 318 01:41:33 08:27.07 Gloria Maria Jimenez Fernandez (3º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Femenino A CORRER ALCALA
22 334 01:41:36 08:27.09 Francisco Rubio Quiles (17º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino A CORRER
23 312 01:44:17 08:41.04 Roberto Garcia Soriano (1º)-MINITRAIL 12KM JUNIOR Masculino
24 326 01:44:20 08:41.06 Jose Carlos Oya Quesada (2º)-MINITRAIL 12KM JUNIOR Masculino
25 342 01:47:59 08:59.08 Antonio Torres Castro (18º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino
26 321 01:48:02 09:00.01 Belen Martínez Quesada (4º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Femenino
27 331 01:48:04 09:00.02 Nacho Quesada Molina (19º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino
28 341 01:49:09 09:05.07 Francisco Javier Susín Martínez (20º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino ATLETISMO PORCUNA
29 301 01:49:15 09:06.02 María Aragón Buitrago (5º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Femenino TRAILRUNNERS JAEN
30 340 01:56:23 09:41.08 Fernando Serrano Carrillo (21º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino PEÑA SELI
31 315 01:57:08 09:45.06 Maria Del Pilar Gonzalez-haba Moro (6º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Femenino CD PULSO TRAIL RUNNING CLUB
32 324 01:57:10 09:45.08 Joaquin Miguel Muñoz Lopez (22º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino CD PULSO TRAIL RUNNING CLUB
33 302 01:57:42 09:48.04 Inmaculada Bello Fernandez (7º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Femenino
34 316 01:57:46 09:48.08 Jose Manuel Gutierrez Sanchez (23º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino
35 330 02:06:59 10:34.08 Jose Luis Pestaña Moreno Pestaña Moreno (24º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino CORRECAMINOS DE MARTOS
36 310 02:12:47 11:03.08 Manuel Fernandez Moreno (3º)-MINITRAIL 12KM CADETE Masculino
37 343 02:20:26 11:42.01 Eva Salvador Correa (25º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
38 329 02:20:29 11:42.03 María Palma Puertas (8º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Femenino DAN-GUN
39 328 02:20:30 11:42.04 Beatriz Palma Puertas (9º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Femenino DAN-GUN
40 303 02:20:32 11:42.06 Andrés Borrero González (26º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino DAN-GUN
41 311 02:20:33 11:42.07 Miguel Galindo Lozano (27º)-MINITRAIL 12KM ABSOLUTA Masculino DAN-GUN

 

TRAIL 25K

Posición Dorsal Tiempo Promedio Corredor Categoría Club
1 164 02:13:16 05:19.08 Francsico Cobo Gutierrez (1º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino C.D. UMAX TRAIL
2 220 02:13:20 05:20.00 Antonio Manjon-cabeza Torres (1º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
3 186 02:19:41 05:35.02 Jose Antonio Jimenez Ramirez (2º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino TRAILRUNNERAVANZA JAEN
4 201 02:21:19 05:39.01 Serafin Moreno Manzano (3º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino C.D. JAEN TRAIL
5 162 02:22:34 05:42.01 Jose Chamorro García (2º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino CLUB SAFA LINARES
6 172 02:27:14 05:53.03 Pablo Gálvez Jiménez (3º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino BIOFRUTAL
7 194 02:32:02 06:04.08 Jose Maria Maya Martinez (4º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
8 189 02:37:35 06:18.01 Bartolome Lopez Lerida (1º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino VARIETY
9 158 02:37:56 06:19.00 Noelia Camacho Ortega (1º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Femenino CLUB HOCKEY ALCALÁ
10 203 02:39:22 06:22.04 Jesus Muñoz Rodriguez (5º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
11 169 02:40:37 06:25.04 Pedro Espinosa Zurita (2º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino ALPINO BENALMADENA
12 216 02:41:54 06:28.05 Victor Torres Rodriguez (6º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino CD.OLIMPO GRANADA
13 170 02:45:11 06:36.04 Antonio Jesus Exposito Millan (7º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
14 171 02:46:06 06:38.06 Miguel Angel Fernandez Garcia (4º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino SAINT PHILIPS CICLOS FORMATIVOS
15 221 02:47:13 06:41.02 Jose Manuel Lopez Lopez (5º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA FE
16 183 02:47:17 06:41.04 Miguel Hervas Lopez (6º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino TRAILRUNNERS JAEN
17 182 02:48:21 06:44.00 Julián Hermoso Torres (7º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino C.D. OBJETIVO DISFRUTAR TRAIL JAÉN
18 179 02:50:30 06:49.02 Pablo García Carmona (8º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino CLUB DEPORTIVO SENDEROS DE ANDALUCÍA
19 214 02:52:58 06:55.00 Daniel Tejedor Gonzalez (9º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino
20 195 02:53:23 06:56.00 José María Mesa Palomo (8º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino CLUB DE MONTAÑA SENDERO SUR
21 197 02:56:50 07:04.03 Juan Jose Morales Sanchez (9º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino TRAILRUNNERSAVANZA JAEN
22 152 02:57:35 07:06.01 Francisco Javier Adamuz Cervera (10º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino C.D. JAEN TRAIL
23 208 02:58:26 07:08.02 Luis Alberto Rojas Jiménez (11º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino V-DA EXTREMA
24 181 02:58:49 07:09.01 Sergio Gonzalez Contreras (12º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
25 176 02:59:00 07:09.05 Jornatán García Vacas (13º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino C.D CUESTA ABAJO
26 200 02:59:05 07:09.07 Rafael Moreno Moya (10º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino OBJETIVO DISFRUTAR TRAIL JAÉN
27 205 02:59:07 07:09.08 Javier Palomino Busquets (11º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino C D OBJETIVO DISFRUTAR TRAIL JAÉN
28 184 02:59:11 07:10.00 Juan Diego Hervás (14º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
29 168 02:59:29 07:10.07 Almudena Crisol Martínez (1º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Femenino C.D VÍTALE!
30 175 02:59:31 07:10.08 Maribel Garcia Adan (2º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
31 190 02:59:33 07:10.09 Miguel López Guerrero (15º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO TODOS HACIA LA CUMBRE
32 193 03:00:15 07:12.05 Jose Marquez Padilla (3º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino OBJETIVO DISFRUTAR TRAIL JAEN
33 177 03:01:29 07:15.05 Jose Angel García Montoro (16º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
34 153 03:01:41 07:16.00 Eduardo Aguilera Rodriguez (1º)-TRAIL 25KM PROMESA Masculino
35 188 03:09:31 07:34.08 Maria Angeles Lopez Duran (3º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Femenino TRAILRUNNERAVANZA JAEN
36 154 03:10:06 07:36.02 Jose Andres Alcala (17º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
37 207 03:10:28 07:37.01 Pedro Manuel Rodriguez Lozano (12º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino
38 185 03:14:36 07:47.00 Francisco Jimenez Jimenez (18º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA
39 159 03:14:44 07:47.03 Jose Angel Campaña Llavero (13º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino C.D. OBJETIVO DISFRUTAR TRAIL JAEN
40 173 03:14:46 07:47.04 David Gámez Jiménez (19º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
41 217 03:17:24 07:53.07 Maialen Uriz Martinez (1º)-TRAIL 25KM JUNIOR FEMENINO CLUB ALPINO MIRANDO AL SUR
42 187 03:18:40 07:56.07 Esteban Justicia Díaz (4º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino PEÑA DEPORTIVA ATURUXU
43 219 03:18:43 07:56.08 Luciano Vilchez Diaz (20º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
44 165 03:18:48 07:57.01 Joaquin Cobo Cueto (14º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino TRAILRUNNERAVANZA JAEN
45 218 03:20:14 08:00.05 Lorenzo Vico Lechuga (21º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
46 212 03:22:54 08:06.09 Santiago Sanchez Blancat (22º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino TRIATLON ANDUJAR
47 213 03:25:37 08:13.04 Jorge Sola Gomez (23º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
48 174 03:28:35 08:20.05 Ildefonso Garcia Galvez (5º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino
49 163 03:31:13 08:26.09 Anyhela Yoshie Choque Gutierrez (2º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Femenino
50 160 03:34:15 08:34.01 Maica Castillo (3º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Femenino C.A. LA MORALEJA
51 178 03:34:48 08:35.05 Antonio Manuel García García (15º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino SGC LA PIPIRRANA
52 157 03:35:20 08:36.07 Miguel Angel Buitrago Cano (24º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino EQUIPO ATLETISMO UNIDAD FAMILIAR GUARDIA CIVIL
53 161 03:35:29 08:37.01 Alfonso Castro Ramos (6º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino U.D. CAMBIL
54 151 03:36:09 08:38.07 Paco Aceituno Priego (7º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino SUBBETICA OUTDOOR
55 180 03:54:25 09:22.05 Manuel Gomez Martinez (8º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO PRIEGO DE CORDOBA
56 215 03:54:35 09:22.09 Juan Carlos Toro Ibañez (16º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino GLOBBER RUNNERS ALCALA
57 155 03:54:44 09:23.03 Jaime Areñas Barron (9º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino
58 196 03:59:00 09:33.05 Juan Francisco Montilla Ruiz (25º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Masculino
59 156 04:19:11 10:22.00 Sebastian Bravo Martinez (10º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino
60 199 04:19:12 10:22.00 Raquel Moreno Elias (4º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Femenino
61 222 04:19:15 10:22.01 Juan Fuentes Peñas (11º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino
62 167 04:19:17 10:22.02 Alberto Cortes Caceres (17º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Masculino PONTEENMARCHAYA.ORG
63 210 04:19:19 10:22.03 Silvia Ruiz Cobos (4º)-TRAIL 25KM SENIOR Femenino C.D VÃŒTALE
64 191 04:19:22 10:22.04 Cristina María López Jiménez (5º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Femenino ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS TOMARES
65 202 04:19:23 10:22.05 Mercedes Moya Madera (6º)-TRAIL 25KM VETERANO Femenino CRONOS
66 198 04:56:23 11:51.03 Amando Moreno Hermoso (12º)-TRAIL 25KM MASTER Masculino

 

MARATON 42K

Posición Dorsal Tiempo Promedio Corredor Categoría Club
1 108 04:25:09 06:18.07 Malek Zait Ait (1º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino BUFF
2 95 04:25:16 06:18.09 Manuel Jesus Perez Moreno (2º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino  RUNNING WAY
3 84 04:44:10 06:45.09 Rubén López Zuheros (3º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino TRAILRUNNERS JAEN
4 57 04:51:00 06:55.07 Jose Alberto Cabeza Fernández (4º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino
5 53 05:04:14 07:14.06 Francisco José Baena Baena (1º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino
6 81 05:23:21 07:41.09 Jose Luis Heredia Navas (2º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino ALPINO BENALMADENA
7 78 05:23:35 07:42.02 Juan Gómez Muñoz (5º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino SUBBETICA OUTDOOR
8 54 05:24:56 07:44.01 Manuel Benavides Ruiz (6º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino C.D. JAEN TRAIL
9 89 05:29:21 07:50.04 Adrian Moral Escribano (3º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino TRAILRUNNERS JAEN
10 105 05:39:40 08:05.02 Jose Arturo Santos Mediavilla (7º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino CD LA ZANCADA
11 55 05:45:52 08:14.00 José Manuel Bueno González (8º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino LOS LOCOS DEL ENDURO
12 68 05:47:40 08:16.06 Jesús Angel Díaz Martínez (1º)-MARATON 42KM MASTER Masculino ATLETISMO HUELMA 2003
13 91 05:54:07 08:25.08 Juan Navarro Quero (4º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino TRAILRUNNERS JAEN
14 64 05:54:07 08:25.08 Angel Criado Lopez (5º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino C.A. FERMIN CACHO
15 94 05:56:21 08:29.00 Jose Miguel Perea Sanchez (9º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino JARAPALOS TRAIL
16 67 05:59:41 08:33.08 Jose Maria Delgado Higueras (2º)-MARATON 42KM MASTER Masculino JAENTRAIL
17 72 05:59:42 08:33.08 Francisco Javier Fernandez Bedmar (6º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
18 101 06:12:07 08:51.05 Jose Rueda Prieto (7º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino JAÉN TRAIL
19 73 06:12:48 08:52.05 Pedro Fuentes Martinez (10º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
20 98 06:14:13 08:54.05 Jose Antonio Raya Guzmán (11º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino HUELMA 2003
21 60 06:26:38 09:12.03 Juan Manuel Castellano Blanco (12º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino NINGUNO
22 99 06:30:16 09:17.05 Juan Jesus Reca Santamaria (13º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino C.A. FERMIN CACHO
23 96 06:31:25 09:19.01 Manuel Pérez Cumbreras (8º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino TRAILRUNNERSAVANZA JAEN
24 88 06:33:31 09:22.01 Antonio Moral Oliver (14º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino C.D. JAEN TRAIL
25 59 06:43:35 09:36.05 Raul Casanova Amor (15º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino
26 51 06:50:09 09:45.09 Diego Alcocer Blanco (9º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
27 58 06:50:10 09:45.09 Miguel Angel Capiscol Lopez (16º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
28 92 06:53:40 09:50.09 Francisco Orihuela Rodríguez (17º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino PICADOS ORIHUELA
29 75 06:56:11 09:54.05 José Alberto Galera Tauste (18º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO VILLASRRUNING
30 61 06:57:26 09:56.03 Jose Luis Castellon Morillas (10º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino
31 74 06:59:51 09:59.07 Jose Luis Fuentes Ramirez (11º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino C.D. JAEN TRAIL
32 104 07:00:16 10:00.03 Azahara Sánchez Merino (1º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Femenino BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
33 62 07:20:45 10:29.06 Jose Francisco Chica Pulido (12º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Masculino JAEN TRAIL
34 97 07:24:44 10:35.03 Maribel Ramos Miranda (2º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Femenino HOCKEY ALCALÁ
35 109 07:50:46 11:12.05 Santiago Aguirre Perez (19º)-MARATON 42KM SENIOR Masculino JAEN TRAIL
36 106 07:57:54 11:22.07 Mercedes Vázquez Rincón (1º)-MARATON 42KM VETERANO Femenino CLUB TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ

 

ULTRA TRAIL 87K

 

Posición Dorsal Tiempo Promedio Corredor Categoría Club
1 25 11:25:40 08:09.07 Aguilera Salvador Oliva (1º)-ULTRA 80KM SENIOR Masculino SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
2 12 12:18:41 08:47.06 Carlos Gómez Lozano (1º)-ULTRA 80KM VETERANO Masculino DESAMPARADOS
3 1 12:18:43 08:47.06 Raúl Cobo Millán (2º)-ULTRA 80KM SENIOR Masculino TRAILRUNNERAVANZA JAEN
4 28 13:19:36 09:31.01 Pedro Tello Marchal Tello Marchal (2º)-ULTRA 80KM VETERANO Masculino TRAILRUNNERSAVANZA JAEN
5 29 13:54:49 09:56.02 Loli Torres Romero (1º)-ULTRA 80KM VETERANO Femenino TRAILRUNNERAVANZA JAEN
6 5 13:54:58 09:56.03 Juan Jose Carvajal Perez (1º)-ULTRA 80KM MASTER Masculino TRILIKE
7 19 14:25:54 10:18.05 Belinda Ortiz Ruiz (2º)-ULTRA 80KM VETERANO Femenino ATLETISMO MONTAÑA ATARFE
8 22 14:25:56 10:18.05 Manuel Rojas Morales (3º)-ULTRA 80KM VETERANO Masculino ATLETISMO MONTAÑA ATARFE
9 9 15:16:04 10:54.03 Ludovic Ducher (3º)-ULTRA 80KM SENIOR Masculino
10 15 15:16:06 10:54.03 Sebastian Martinez Pulido (4º)-ULTRA 80KM VETERANO Masculino TRAILRUNNERS JAEN
11 2 15:40:12 11:11.05 M.angeles Sánchez Jiménez (3º)-ULTRA 80KM VETERANO Femenino TRAILRUNNERSAVANZA JAEN
12 7 16:12:29 11:34.06 Antonio Manuel Diaz Garcia (4º)-ULTRA 80KM SENIOR Masculino TRAILRUNNERSAVANZA JAEN
13 26 16:59:22 12:08.01 Pedro Serrano Arjona (5º)-ULTRA 80KM SENIOR Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
14 27 16:59:24 12:08.01 Miguel Serrano Arjona (6º)-ULTRA 80KM SENIOR Masculino